REGISTER AN ACCOUNT
Who's Online - 0 members and 337 guests
You are here: HomeMembersrob349

rob349

1223 views
Status:Member
Last Online:01/05/17 @ 09:23
Posts:0
Weight:140 kgs
League Position:#326
Lifts:Unequipped


Competition Calendar
EventRoleDate
Moorland Games 2015Competitor09-08-15
SQ 240 BP 200 DL 285 TOTAL 725kg UnEQ
Totals Progress Chart
SQBPDLTotBWDate
240200285725.014004.07.2016
240190260690.013028.12.2015
PB Chart
LiftPBDate
18 Inch Deadlift36004.07.2016
Floor to Overhead15028.12.2015
Front Squat18528.12.2015
Log Press162.504.07.2016
Push Press15028.12.2015
Strict Press12504.07.2016
© Sugden Barbell 2024 - Mobile Version - Privacy - Terms & Conditions